2015-2016, Seasons (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Code of Conduct
Fair Play Code
Ontario Dressing Room Policy
PCMHA Policies
Mission & Vision
Constitutions
Contact Us
Schedule
Game Results
Organization Calendar
NDHL Championship Weekend
Registration
2023-2024 Registration Information
Payment Information
Hockey Canada Registration (HCR)
HCR Resources/How To
HCR Registration
HCR Video Tutorials
Playpay.ca
Respect in Sport - Parents
Programs
Return to play Protocols
Pre-School/Initiation program
U9
U11
Local League ( U13, U15 and U18)
Travel Program
Bench Staff
What you need to know and do...
2022-2023 Team Official Qualification Requirements
Coaches
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Coach Education
Hockey Canada Clinics
Coach & Player Resources
Body Checking
Trainers
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Trainer Education
Hockey Trainers Ontario
Hockey Canada Clinics
Team Manager
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Resources
Police Vulnerable Sector Check (PVSC)
PVSC Information
Volunteer Letter from PCMHA
Online PVSC Link
Tournaments
Links & Resources
Links
Forms
Resources
Coaches Corner
Trainer's Tools
Parents Resources
Vulnerable Sector Letter (Police Check)
WEBSITE Info Page -Vulnerable Sector Police Check
Sailors Online Stores
Front Row
Buckner's
Sponsors
Subscribe
Home
Seasons
2015-2016
Sitemap
2015-2016
Find
Search
×
×
2015-2016
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Sailors Development
6 teams
OMHA Clinics
Goalie Training
Skating Program
AAA Novice
AAA Peewee
Other AAA teams
Sailors Local League
6 teams
U11
2 teams
PeeWee LL1 Little Caesars & Napa Auto Parts
PeeWee LL2 Scotiabank
U13
2 teams
Bantam LL 1 Metal Roofs Niagara
Bantam LL 2 Port Pharmacy
U15
2 teams
Midget LL1 Archie`s Subs and Eatery
Midget LL2 Frank`s Home Hardware
Wave Schedule
4 teams
PeeWee
Bantam #1
Bantam # 2
Intermediate girls
Archive
5 teams
U9
1 team
Atom Rep Golden Puck
U11
1 team
PeeWee Rep Buckners
U13
1 team
Bantam Rep Scotiabank
U15
1 team
Miget Rep Davidson
Ungrouped Teams
1 team
Novice Rep Golden Puck
Organization Tournaments / Teams
1 tournament, 16 teams
Tournaments
1 tournament
Golden Puck 52nd Annual House League Tournament
Feb 25-Feb 28
Initiation program > Tyke Houseleague
4 teams
Visit Site
#1 Canadian Tire Tyke RED
#2 Canadian Tire Tyke BLUE
#3 Canadian Tire Tyke ORANGE
#4 Canadian Tire Tyke BLACK
Initiation program > Novice Houseleague
6 teams
Visit Site
Fort Erie # 1
Fort Erie #2
PC Canadian Tire #1
PC Canadian Tire #2
PC Canadian Tire #3
PC Canadian Tire #4
Initiation program > Atom Houseleague
6 teams
Visit Site
Fort Erie AtoMc 1
Fort Erie AtoMc 2
Fort Erie AtoMc 3
PC AtoMc 1 Yellow
PC AtoMc 2 Grey
PC AtoMc 3 Blue