2016-2017, Seasons (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Code of Conduct
Fair Play Code
Ontario Dressing Room Policy
PCMHA Policies
Mission & Vision
Constitutions
Contact Us
Schedule
Game Results
Organization Calendar
NDHL Championship Weekend
Registration
2023-2024 Registration Information
Payment Information
Hockey Canada Registration (HCR)
HCR Resources/How To
HCR Registration
HCR Video Tutorials
Playpay.ca
Respect in Sport - Parents
Programs
Return to play Protocols
Pre-School/Initiation program
U9
U11
Local League ( U13, U15 and U18)
Travel Program
Bench Staff
What you need to know and do...
2022-2023 Team Official Qualification Requirements
Coaches
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Coach Education
Hockey Canada Clinics
Coach & Player Resources
Body Checking
Trainers
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Trainer Education
Hockey Trainers Ontario
Hockey Canada Clinics
Team Manager
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Resources
Police Vulnerable Sector Check (PVSC)
PVSC Information
Volunteer Letter from PCMHA
Online PVSC Link
Tournaments
Links & Resources
Links
Forms
Resources
Coaches Corner
Trainer's Tools
Parents Resources
Vulnerable Sector Letter (Police Check)
WEBSITE Info Page -Vulnerable Sector Police Check
Sailors Online Stores
Front Row
Buckner's
Sponsors
Subscribe
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
Sitemap
2016-2017
Find
Search
×
×
2016-2017
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Sailors Development
3 teams
OMHA Clinics
Goalie Program
Skating Program
Sailors Local League
5 teams
U11
2 teams
Peewee LL#1
Peewee LL#2
U13
2 teams
Bantam LL#1
Bantam LL#2
U15
1 team
Midget LL #1
Admirals AAA
4 teams
Other AAA teams
AAA Atom
AAA Peewee
AAA Bantam
Wave Schedule
5 teams
U9
1 team
Atom Girls
Ungrouped Teams
4 teams
Bantam Girls #1
Bantam Girls #2
Midget Girls
Intermediate Girls
Archive
5 teams
U9
1 team
Atom Rep Golden Puck
U11
1 team
PeeWee Rep Buckners
U13
1 team
Bantam Rep Scotiabank
U15
1 team
Miget Rep Davidson
Ungrouped Teams
1 team
Novice Rep Golden Puck
Organization Tournaments / Teams
3 tournaments, 11 teams
Tournaments
3 tournaments
2016 Martin Van Gool Memorial Golden Puck REP Tournament
Nov 26-Nov 27
Wave Frenzy
Feb 18-Feb 19
2017 Martin Van Gool Memorial Golden Puck House League Tournament
Feb 24-Feb 26
Initiation program > Tyke Houseleague
4 teams
Visit Site
Canadian Tire Tyke #1 RED
Canadian Tire Tyke #2 ORANGE
Canadian Tire Tyke #3 BLACK
Canadian Tire Tyke #4 BLUE
Initiation program > Novice Houseleague
4 teams
Visit Site
PC Canadian Tire #1 Red
PC Canadian Tire #2 Orange
PC Canadian Tire #3 Black
PC Canadian Tire #4 Blue
Initiation program > Atom Houseleague
3 teams
Visit Site
PC AtoMc #1 Black
PC AtoMc #2 Orange
PC AtoMc #3 Purple