Record Details, PeeWee LL2 Scotiabank, Local, 2015-2016 (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1485146451466258592814113104104
Playoff44002684310141487104022
Overall18125172531897272733621123144126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats10103521018631111111
Lincoln Blades 11100431100622200105
Lincoln Blades 222001021010073210109
NOTL Wolves 111005121101073210158
NOTL Wolves 2110052101023211075
PeeWee LL1 Little Caesars & Napa Auto Parts110043101036211079
Pelham Panthers 12110961100523210148
Pelham Panthers 222001163210101254102118
Pelham Panthers 31100711100642200135
Thorold Blackhawks 11010061010372020313
Thorold Blackhawks 2000000110052110052
Wainfleet Wild100144110054210198
Welland Tigers 11100321010682110910
Welland Tigers 2110043100133210176
Welland Tigers 3101005000000101005
West Lincoln Wrath101034000000101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville000000210186210186
Fleming000000211069211069
Meridian0000003120121031201210
Pelham0000005410211854102118
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000211089211089
Vale Centre (Rink 1)4211171410103652212020
Vale Centre (Rink 2)14104055390000001410405539
Wainfleet000000110054110054
Welland (Main)00000020119112011911
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 7:50 AM