Roster, Novice Rep 'Golden Puck', 2019-2020, 0 (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Code of Conduct
Fair Play Code
Ontario Dressing Room Policy
PCMHA Policies
Mission & Vision
Constitutions
Contact Us
Schedule
Game Results
Organization Calendar
NDHL Championship Weekend
Registration
2023-2024 Registration Information
Payment Information
Hockey Canada Registration (HCR)
HCR Resources/How To
HCR Registration
HCR Video Tutorials
Playpay.ca
Respect in Sport - Parents
Programs
Return to play Protocols
Pre-School/Initiation program
U9
U11
Local League ( U13, U15 and U18)
Travel Program
Bench Staff
What you need to know and do...
2022-2023 Team Official Qualification Requirements
Coaches
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Coach Education
Hockey Canada Clinics
Coach & Player Resources
Body Checking
Trainers
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Trainer Education
Hockey Trainers Ontario
Hockey Canada Clinics
Team Manager
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Resources
Police Vulnerable Sector Check (PVSC)
PVSC Information
Volunteer Letter from PCMHA
Online PVSC Link
Tournaments
Links & Resources
Links
Forms
Resources
Coaches Corner
Trainer's Tools
Parents Resources
Vulnerable Sector Letter (Police Check)
WEBSITE Info Page -Vulnerable Sector Police Check
Sailors Online Stores
Front Row
Buckner's
Sponsors
Subscribe
0
0
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck' Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Rep teams Home
Sailors' News
Tryout Schedule
Rep Coaches
Rep Calendar
Team Websites
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
PC Peewee AE
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
PC Atom AE
Archive
Rep teams Home
Sailors' News
Tryout Schedule
Rep Coaches
Rep Calendar
Team Websites
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
PC Peewee AE
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
PC Atom AE
×
Home
Archive
Seasons
2019-2020
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
Roster
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Roster
Players
View Full Bio
LEVI LEGROS
G
2011
View Full Bio
EASTON TYMINSKI
G
2011
View Full Bio
ETHAN BENOIT
2011
View Full Bio
GAVIN CHARLES
2011
View Full Bio
ISAIAH COSTELLO
2011
View Full Bio
OWEN DENNIS
2011
View Full Bio
WESTLEY GREGORY
2011
View Full Bio
ALEXANDER HORNAK
2011
View Full Bio
JAMES KELLEY
2011
View Full Bio
KIERAN MALONEY
2011
View Full Bio
RYLAN MASOTTI
2011
View Full Bio
CARTER MYNLIEFF
2011
View Full Bio
HUDSON MYNLIEFF
2011
View Full Bio
SAWYER SIMPSON
2011
View Full Bio
CLARA SMITS-TALVING
2011
View Full Bio
BROCK SULLIVAN
2011
Coaches & Staff
Paul Masotti
Coach
Jay Mynlieff
Trainer
Tim Charles
Manager
James Hornak
Assistant Coach