ATOM Round Robin, ATOM, Divisions, TKC, 2019-2020, Tour (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Code of Conduct
Fair Play Code
Ontario Dressing Room Policy
PCMHA Policies
Mission & Vision
Constitutions
Contact Us
Schedule
Game Results
Organization Calendar
NDHL Championship Weekend
Registration
2023-2024 Registration Information
Payment Information
Hockey Canada Registration (HCR)
HCR Resources/How To
HCR Registration
HCR Video Tutorials
Playpay.ca
Respect in Sport - Parents
Programs
Return to play Protocols
Pre-School/Initiation program
U9
U11
Local League ( U13, U15 and U18)
Travel Program
Bench Staff
What you need to know and do...
2022-2023 Team Official Qualification Requirements
Coaches
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Coach Education
Hockey Canada Clinics
Coach & Player Resources
Body Checking
Trainers
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Trainer Education
Hockey Trainers Ontario
Hockey Canada Clinics
Team Manager
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Resources
Police Vulnerable Sector Check (PVSC)
PVSC Information
Volunteer Letter from PCMHA
Online PVSC Link
Tournaments
Links & Resources
Links
Forms
Resources
Coaches Corner
Trainer's Tools
Parents Resources
Vulnerable Sector Letter (Police Check)
WEBSITE Info Page -Vulnerable Sector Police Check
Sailors Online Stores
Front Row
Buckner's
Sponsors
Subscribe
Tour
Tour
TKC Menu
Tournament Home
General Information
Tournament Rules & Regulations
List of Divisions
Participating Teams
Full Schedule
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Tournament Websites
TKC
Tournaments
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
TKC
×
Home
Tournaments
Seasons
2019-2020
TKC
Divisions
ATOM
ATOM Round Robin
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
ATOM
PEEWEE
BANTAM
MIDGET
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
ATOM
Back to Group
ATOM Round Robin
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
FORT ERIE Meteors
3
0
0
6
11
6
+5
0.647
3-6 (W)
3-2 (W)
1-2 (W)
PORT COLBONRE Sailors
1
1
1
3
7
6
+1
0.538
3-1 (W)
3-2 (L)
2-2 (T)
STIRLING Blues
1
1
1
3
10
10
0
0.500
3-6 (L)
2-5 (W)
2-2 (T)
NIAGARA-on-the-LAKE Wolves
0
3
0
0
4
10
-6
0.286
3-1 (L)
2-5 (L)
1-2 (L)
Fri, Nov 22
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
PORT COLBONRE Sailors
W
@ NIAGARA-on-the-LAKE Wolves
2
Vale Centre - Teeder Kennedy Rink #2
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
STIRLING Blues
@ FORT ERIE Meteors
W
3
Vale Centre - Teeder Kennedy Rink #1
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
FORT ERIE Meteors
W
@ PORT COLBONRE Sailors
9
Vale Centre - Teeder Kennedy Rink #1
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
NIAGARA-on-the-LAKE Wolves
@ STIRLING Blues
W
10
Vale Centre - Teeder Kennedy Rink #2
2-5
Sat, Nov 23
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
STIRLING Blues
@ PORT COLBONRE Sailors
26
Vale Centre - Teeder Kennedy Rink #1
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
NIAGARA-on-the-LAKE Wolves
@ FORT ERIE Meteors
W
27
Vale Centre - Teeder Kennedy Rink #2
1-2