Organization Calendar (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
WAVE Frenzy
Local - PC Bantam #1 - Wainfleet Wild Peewee / Bantam tournament
ATO
PC Atom # 1
2:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats 2
Dunnville [AT- C- Pl-47]
STA
AAA Major Peewee
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
game vs Guelph PLAYOFF
Local
PC Peewee #1
3:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2
Meridian [PW - B - P - 23]
Girls
Bantam Girls #1
4:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines (red)
Rep
Atom AE
4:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
NOV
PC Novice #2
4:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [PL - N - B -25]
Girls
Girls Midget # 1 White (Intermediates)
5:00 PM
vs. Norfolk
ATO
PC Atom # 2
5:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [AT- C- Pl-49]
Local
PC Peewee #2
6:50 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [PW - C - P - 40]
IP
Tyke PC team
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [O-NWBB-Q4-2]
ATO
PC Atom # 2
6:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
Vale Centre (Rink 2) [AT- C- Pl-50]
Local
PC Peewee #1
7:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [PW - B - P - 24]
Local
PC Bantam #1
7:40 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
Vale Centre (Rink 2) [BT - B - P - 24]
Local
PC Midget # 1
8:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [M - B - P - 23]
ATO
PC Atom # 1 & PC Atom # 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
STA
AAA Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NOV
PC Novice #1 & PC Novice #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Local
PC Peewee #2 & PC Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
STA
AAA Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Local
PC Bantam #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Girls Midget # 1 White (Intermediates) & Girls Midget # 2 Black
8:45 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
game vs oakville
IP
Initiation Program (6-7 yrs old)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
Initiation Program (5 yrs old) & Pre-School Program (3 & 4 yrs old)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [m - AT - C - 31]
NOV
PC Novice #2
5:50 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Vale Centre (Rink 2) [PL - N - B -27]
NOV
PC Novice #1
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [PL - N - B -26]
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Leisureplex (Jaycee) [O-NWBB-Q4-3]
Girls
Peewee Girls #1 & Bantam Girls #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
PC Atom # 1
7:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [AT- C- Pl-51]
Local
PC Bantam #1
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
IP
Initiation Program (6-7 yrs old)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP
Initiation Program (5 yrs old) & Pre-School Program (3 & 4 yrs old)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Transition session 4
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
IP
Tyke PC team
11:00 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
Rep
Atom AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
NOV
PC Novice #1
12:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Meridian CC (2) [PL - N - B -28]
Local
PC Peewee #1
12:50 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
Meridian CC (1) [PW - B - P - 25]
Local
PC Bantam #1
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
3:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
3:35 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [PW - B - 11]
Local
PC Midget # 1
7:25 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [M - B - P - 27]
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
WAVE Frenzy
Golden Puck Martin Van Gool Memorial Hockey Tournament
Local - PC Bantam #1 - Wainfleet Wild Peewee / Bantam tournament
NOV
PC Novice #2
1:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [PL - N - B -30]
ATO
PC Atom # 1
4:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
Crystal Ridge [AT- C- Pl-53]
ATO
PC Atom # 2
5:40 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
Crystal Ridge [AT- C- Pl-54]
Local
PC Peewee #2
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [PW - C - P - 42]
Local
PC Peewee #1
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [PW - B - P - 28]
Rep
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
8:15 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [MT - B - 13]
Local
PC Bantam #1
8:30 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
Thorold (Frank Doherty) [BT - B - P - 29]
NOV
PC Novice #1 & PC Novice #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
STA
AAA Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Vale Centre (Rink 2) [O-NWBB-Q4-4]
ATO
PC Atom # 1
7:15 PM
vs. ATO - PC Atom # 2
Vale Centre (Rink 2) [AT- C- Pl-55]
Local
PC Peewee #2 & PC Peewee #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Girls Midget # 1 White (Intermediates) & Girls Midget # 2 Black
8:45 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Leisureplex (Jaycee) [O-NWBB-Q4-5]
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Initiation Program (5 yrs old) & Pre-School Program (3 & 4 yrs old)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation Program (6-7 yrs old)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [PW - B - 13]
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
8:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Vale Centre (Rink 1) [BT - A - 03]
IP
Tyke PC team
12:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [54]
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
12:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [N. - A- 06]
Local
PC Bantam #1
1:55 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2
Welland (Main) [BT - B - P - 31]
Girls
Bantam Girls #1
5:00 PM
@ St Catharines
Rep
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [MT - B - 16]
Girls
Girls Midget # 1 White (Intermediates)
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Girls
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 5:19 AM