Organization Calendar (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 12, 2020-Jan 25, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18
Rep - PC Atom AE - tba
Girls - Intermediate Girls black - Girls away tournament
Girls - Bantam Girls - Bantam tournament
Girls - Peewee Girls # 1 - Tournament
Rep - Novice Rep 'Golden Puck' - Simcoe
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom 1
1:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 2
Fleming [7185]
Rep
PC Peewee AE
2:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
ATO
Atom 2
3:20 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
4:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Local
PC Peewee #1
5:45 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
Local
PC Bantam #1
5:50 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats 1
Dunnville [8718]
Local
PC Midget # 1
6:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 3
Girls
Intermediate Girls white & Midget Girls
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Ladies Team # 2
7:30 PM
vs. port colborne
Girls
Ladies Team # 1
8:30 PM
vs. port colborne
Rep
PC Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Rep
PC Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
7:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Local
PC Bantam #1
7:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
8:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Local
PC Midget # 1
8:45 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
IP
Pre-School - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom 1 & Atom 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Local
PC Midget # 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Major Peewee
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
game vs Hamilton
Local
PC Midget # 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Intermediate White
Rep
PC Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE
Fleming [2678]
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
NOV
PC Novice Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
Initiation Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
7:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Rep
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
8:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Girls
Intermediate Girls black & Intermediate Girls white
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOV
PC Novice Minor
6:00 PM
@ Fort Erie
Girls
Bantam Girls & Peewee Girls # 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Local
PC Bantam #1 & PC Peewee #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Girls
Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP
Pre-School - Beginners
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
IP
Initiation Program
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
First Shift
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Transition session 4
Girls
Peewee Girls # 1
10:00 AM
@ Hamilton
ATO
Atom 1
10:40 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PC Atom AE
11:50 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Rep
PC Peewee AE
12:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [3719]
Local
PC Peewee #1
1:05 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
NOV
PC Novice Minor
2:20 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Local
PC Midget # 2
3:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
Local
PC Bantam #1
4:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Girls
Bantam Girls
5:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek (Green)
Girls
Intermediate Girls white
6:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines (white)
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
6:30 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [3122]
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
7:50 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [4128]
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Rep - Novice Rep 'Golden Puck' - Simcoe
ATO - Atom 1 - inisfil
No ice - Men's Tournament (1/24/20-1/26/20)
STA
AAA Major Peewee
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
practice
ATO
Atom 2
1:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 2
Fleming [7201]
NOV
PC Novice Minor
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Local
PC Peewee #1
2:15 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 2
Fleming [7684]
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Rep
PC Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Rep
PC Peewee AE
4:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
Girls
Bantam Girls
4:30 PM
vs. Hamilton
ATO
Atom 1
4:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
Girls
Intermediate Girls black
4:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Yellow
Girls
Midget Girls
5:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek (white)
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
6:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [3125]
Rep
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Girls
Peewee Girls # 1
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek (Green)
Girls
Girls- Esso Program
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Local
PC Midget # 1
8:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 4
Local
PC Midget # 2
8:20 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2
Meridian [9748]
Rep
PC Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Girls
Peewee Girls # 1
5:30 PM
@ Haldimand
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
6:50 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [3126]
Local
PC Bantam #1
7:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
Local
PC Midget # 2
7:45 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
8:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Local
PC Midget # 1
9:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 4
IP
Pre-School - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom 1 & Atom 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Local
PC Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Intermediate Girls white
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Black
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Local
PC Midget # 1 & PC Midget # 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PC Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Local
PC Bantam #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
6:40 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [4133]
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
7:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Rep
PC Peewee AE
8:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats AE
Dunnville [3733]
Local
PC Midget # 1
9:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 1
IP
Initiation Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
NOV
PC Novice Minor
6:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Rep
PC Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AE
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
7:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Rep
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
8:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Girls
Intermediate Girls black
9:00 PM
@ St. Catharines (blue)
BBA [80]
Girls
Intermediate Girls white & Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Local
PC Bantam #1
8:20 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 2
Smithville [8756]
Girls
Midget Girls
9:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek (Green)
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
12:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [1110]
NOV
PC Novice Minor
12:00 PM
@ glanbrook
ATO
Atom 2
12:35 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats 2
Dunnville [7235]
Girls
Peewee Girls # 1
2:00 PM
@ Ancaster 1
Rep
PC Atom AE
3:10 PM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Local
PC Peewee #1
3:10 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [7695]
Girls
Bantam Girls
3:30 PM
@ Flamborough Black
Beverly [88]
Girls
Midget Girls
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton
Local
PC Bantam #1
8:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 11:28 PM