Organization Contact List (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List

TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutivePaul MasottiPresident
ExecutiveHelicia Gross1st Vice President
ExecutiveGord Lannan2nd Vice President
ExecutiveDan DobrinRegistrar
ExecutiveMatt LallouetSecretary
ExecutiveLinda KnisleyIce Scheduler905-835-1218 (h)
ExecutiveSue DobrinTreasurer
ExecutiveKim GravelleAssistant to the Treasurer
ExecutiveFrank HintenbergerTravel Team Convenor
ExecutiveRandy HugginsHouse League Director
ExecutiveAaron Kerr1st Director at Large
ExecutiveRyan Cook2nd Director at Large
ExecutiveTim Hoyle3rd Director at Large
ExecutiveLen CarthewWebmaster
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedInitiation Program Convener
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedNovice Convener
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedAtom Convener
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedPeewee Convener
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedBantam Convener
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedMidget Convener
Rep - Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'Brian WyattCoach
Rep - Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'Jeff DionneAssistant Coach
Rep - Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'Brook KimberTrainer
Rep - Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'Dave WyattManager
Rep - Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'Myles DennisCoach
Rep - Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'Aaron KerAssistant Coach
Rep - Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'Rob WingerAssistant Coach
Rep - Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'Daniel BensonTrainer
Rep - Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'Henri ArsenaultAssistant Trainer
Rep - Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'Jason BrozovicManager
Rep - Atom AEBrook KimberCoach
Rep - Atom AEPaul MasottiAssistant Coach
Rep - Atom AEAndrew GillespieTrainer
Rep - Atom AEJoe PruynManager
Rep - PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'Jeff HendersonCoach
Rep - PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'Wade CookAssistant Coach
Rep - PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'Ryan SchooleyTrainer
Rep - PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'Chuck StewartManager
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Tim FretzCoach
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Tom CookAssistant Coach
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Sawyer MaddenAssistant Coach
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Rob BuchananTrainer
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Jesse TraffordAssistant Trainer
Rep - Midget Rep 'Davidson'Rob DesChampsCoach
Rep - Midget Rep 'Davidson'Gord LannanAssistant Coach
Rep - Midget Rep 'Davidson'John CsukaTrainer
Local - PC Peewee #1Doug ReidCoach
Local - PC Peewee #1Mark PollardTrainer
Local - PC Peewee #1Brody OstermaierAssistant Coach
Local - PC Peewee #1Jason GallantManager
Local - PC Peewee #2Matt LallouetCoach
Local - PC Peewee #2Al BrownAssistant Coach
Local - PC Peewee #2Chris YalowicaTrainer
Local - PC Peewee #2Jacob SmitsAssistant Trainer
Local - PC Bantam #1Dan PottsCoach
Local - PC Bantam #1Jason SchneiderCoach
Local - PC Bantam #1Dave LuckasavitchAssistant Coach
Local - PC Bantam #1Scott DuchartTrainer
Local - PC Bantam #1Brian NanManager
Local - PC Midget # 1Todd BazinetCoach
Local - PC Midget # 1Chris StoutTrainer
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 12:50 PM