Schedule & Results (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 08 20193:45 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Fort Erie Leisureplex (Jaycee rink)
Sep 11 20198:00 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' Thorold Thorold Community Arena
Sep 14 20193:00 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Pelham Panthers Pelham Arena
Sep 15 20195:00 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Niagara Falls Gale Centre (pad 2)
Sep 19 20197:00 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' Pelham Panthers Pelham Arena
Sep 22 201912:15 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' Fort Erie Leisureplex (Jaycee & Kinsmen Arenas)
1Oct 12 20199:30 AMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Fort Erie Vale Centre (Rink 2)
112Oct 19 20193:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsStoney Creek (Green) Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
110Oct 19 20194:15 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteHamilton Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
95Oct 19 20195:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackFlamborough Grey Vale Centre (Rink 1)
219Oct 19 20196:00 PMGirlsMidget GirlsSt. Catharines M3 Vale Centre (Rink 1)
160Oct 20 20193:30 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1St. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
51Oct 20 20194:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackBrantford Vale Centre (Rink 1)
1Oct 20 20197:00 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (red) SC - Sportplex pad 3
181Oct 21 20199:00 PMGirlsMidget GirlsFlamborough Grey Carlisle
2Oct 22 20195:30 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Fort Erie Leisureplex (Jaycee & Kinsmen Arenas)
73Oct 22 20199:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackSt. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
60Oct 24 20198:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteStoney Creek (Green) Vale Centre (Rink 2)
2Oct 26 201912:20 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Thorold Vale Centre (Rink 1)
32Oct 26 20194:00 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Hamilton Vale Centre (Rink 1)
136Oct 26 20195:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsSt. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
43Oct 26 20196:00 PMGirlsMidget GirlsFlamborough Black Vale Centre (Rink 1)
153Oct 27 201912:00 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Stoney Creek (Green) HCCC - Clark (Caledonia)
16Oct 27 20194:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteFlamborough White Vale Centre (Rink 1)
33Oct 27 20195:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsFlamborough White Harry Howell
183Oct 27 20195:30 PMGirlsMidget GirlsIntermediate Black Vale Centre (Rink 1)
183Oct 27 20195:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackPort Colborne Bleu Vale Centre (Rink 1)
2Oct 27 20196:30 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
152Oct 29 20197:15 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteSt. Catharines M3 Seymor
142Nov 01 20198:15 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackStoney Creek Black Gateway arena
1001Nov 02 201910:30 AMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
144Nov 03 20194:30 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1St. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
94Nov 03 20195:30 PMGirlsBantam GirlsFlamborough Black Vale Centre (Rink 1)
3Nov 03 20196:30 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
1008Nov 07 20196:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'NOTL WolvesVale Centre (Rink 1)
197Nov 07 20197:30 PMGirlsMidget GirlsDunnville #1 #1Vale Centre (Rink 2)
205Nov 07 20198:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackHamilton Vale Centre (Rink 2)
16Nov 09 20195:00 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Haldimand Vale Centre (Rink 1)
192Nov 09 20196:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteSt. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
128Nov 10 20194:30 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1St. Catharines Grey Vale Centre (Rink 1)
63Nov 10 20194:30 PMGirlsBantam GirlsHaldimand HCCC - Clark (Caledonia)
175Nov 10 20195:30 PMGirlsMidget GirlsAncaster Girls Vale Centre (Rink 1)
141Nov 10 20195:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackHaldimand HCCC - Clark (Caledonia)
4Nov 10 20198:00 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (red) SC - Sportplex pad 3
29Nov 14 20197:10 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackNiagara Falls Vale Centre (Rink 2)
170Nov 14 20198:20 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteNorfolk Vale Centre (Rink 2)
148Nov 16 20193:30 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Flamborough Black Beverly
10Nov 16 20194:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsSt. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
122Nov 16 20197:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackFlamborough Black Harry Howell
6Nov 17 20193:30 PMGirlsBantam GirlsHaldimand HCCC - Clark (Caledonia)
5Nov 17 20194:00 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 2)
48Nov 17 20194:30 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Norfolk Vale Centre (Rink 1)
215Nov 19 20197:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteStoney Creek Yellow Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
1022Nov 21 20196:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Niagara Falls FlyersVale Centre (Rink 1)
104Nov 21 20197:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteStoney Creek Black Vale Centre (Rink 2)
109Nov 21 20198:30 PMGirlsMidget GirlsNiagara Falls Vale Centre (Rink 2)
1028Nov 23 201912:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
120Nov 24 201912:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsHamilton Inch Park Arena
1014Nov 24 20192:15 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'West Niagara Flying Aces #2Peach King (1 - East)
7Nov 24 20198:30 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Nov 24 20199:30 PMGirlsLadies Team # 2St Catharines Red Vale Centre (Rink 1)
185Nov 26 20195:30 PMGirlsMidget GirlsHaldimand HCCC - Clark (Caledonia)
161Nov 28 20197:15 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackSt. Catharines M3 Vale Centre (Rink 1)
214Nov 28 20198:20 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteNiagara Falls Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Nov 30 20193:30 PMSTAAAA Minor Atomtba Vale Centre (Rink 1)
69Nov 30 20194:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteBrantford Grezky Sport Complex
177Nov 30 20195:00 PMGirlsMidget GirlsAncaster 1 Spring Valley arena
52Nov 30 20195:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsStoney Creek Yellow Vale Centre (Rink 1)
3638Dec 01 20192:00 PMRepPC Peewee AE Garden City Falcons AEVale Centre (Rink 1)
147Dec 01 20194:30 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Brantford Lion's Park Arena
79Dec 01 20195:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsNorfolk Simcoe Recreational Centre
101Dec 01 20196:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackNorfolk Simcoe Recreational Centre
Dec 01 20196:20 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St Catharines Red Vale Centre (Rink 2)
179Dec 01 20196:30 PMGirlsMidget GirlsBrantford Lion's Park Arena
9Dec 01 20198:30 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (red) SC - Sportplex pad 3
1037Dec 05 20196:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Dunnville MudcatsVale Centre (Rink 1)
68Dec 05 20197:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteNiagara Falls Chippawa arena
139Dec 05 20198:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackDunnville #1 #1Vale Centre (Rink 2)
149Dec 06 20198:00 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Flamborough White Harry Howell
10Dec 06 20199:00 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Merritton Community Centre
503Dec 07 201910:00 AMNOVPC Novice minor Dunnville MudcatsVale Centre (Rink 1)
7116Dec 07 201911:10 AMATOAtom 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
7607Dec 07 201912:20 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 Welland Tigers 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
8621Dec 07 20192:50 PMLocalPC Bantam #1Dunnville Mudcats 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
9646Dec 07 20197:00 PMLocalPC Midget # 1Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
9648Dec 07 20198:30 PMLocalPC Midget # 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7717Dec 08 201912:30 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 Pelham Panthers 2Vale Centre (Rink 1)
3653Dec 08 20191:40 PMRepPC Peewee AE Garden City Falcons Minor AEVale Centre (Rink 1)
7125Dec 08 20193:05 PMATOAtom 2Atom 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
159Dec 08 20194:00 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Norfolk Inch Park Arena
1015Dec 08 20194:15 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Thorold BlackhawksVale Centre (Rink 1)
153Dec 08 20195:30 PMGirlsMidget GirlsStoney Creek Yellow Vale Centre (Rink 1)
11Dec 08 20196:30 PMGirlsLadies Team # 2St. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
15Dec 08 20197:30 PMGirlsBantam GirlsAncaster Girls Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Dec 08 20197:30 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
2686Dec 09 20196:30 PMRepPC Atom AEFort Erie Meteors AEVale Centre (Rink 2)
2093Dec 09 20196:40 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'Welland TigersWelland (Youth)
178Dec 09 20197:00 PMGirlsMidget GirlsNiagara Falls Chippawa arena
3090Dec 09 20197:10 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' Thorold BlackhawksVale Centre (Rink 1)
7089Dec 09 20197:25 PMATOAtom 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
9657Dec 09 20197:45 PMLocalPC Midget # 2Pelham Panthers 4Vale Centre (Rink 2)
8633Dec 09 20198:00 PMLocalPC Bantam #1West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
4093Dec 09 20198:30 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Pelham PanthersVale Centre (Rink 1)
9655Dec 09 20199:10 PMLocalPC Midget # 1Welland Tigers 1Vale Centre (Rink 2)
53Dec 10 20197:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsSt. Catharines (red) Seymor
38Dec 10 20199:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whitePort Colborne Intermediate Vale Centre (Rink 1)
4095Dec 11 20196:40 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'NOTL WolvesMeridian
9662Dec 11 20198:50 PMLocalPC Midget # 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
2097Dec 12 20196:00 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'Pelham PanthersVale Centre (Rink 1)
3091Dec 12 20197:15 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' NOTL WolvesVale Centre (Rink 1)
3577Dec 12 20197:30 PMRepPC Peewee AE Welland Tigers AEVale Centre (Rink 2)
5085Dec 12 20198:35 PMRepMidget Rep 'Davidson'NOTL WolvesVale Centre (Rink 1)
8635Dec 13 20198:00 PMLocalPC Bantam #1Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
508Dec 14 201910:40 AMNOVPC Novice minor Welland TigersWelland (Youth)
7131Dec 14 201911:10 AMATOAtom 1Pelham Panthers 2Vale Centre (Rink 1)
2079Dec 14 201912:20 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'Thorold BlackhawksVale Centre (Rink 1)
8638Dec 14 201912:35 PMLocalPC Bantam #1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
4034Dec 14 20192:45 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
7622Dec 14 20192:50 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 Fort Erie Meteors 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
1046Dec 14 20193:25 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Welland TigersWelland (Youth)
143Dec 14 20194:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackStoney Creek (white) Gateway arena
96Dec 14 20194:00 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Stoney Creek Black Vale Centre (Rink 1)
5086Dec 14 20194:20 PMRepMidget Rep 'Davidson'Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
108Dec 14 20195:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsNorfolk Vale Centre (Rink 1)
3666Dec 14 20195:15 PMRepPC Peewee AE Niagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
87Dec 14 20196:00 PMGirlsMidget GirlsSt. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
3668Dec 15 20192:00 PMRepPC Peewee AE West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEVale Centre (Rink 1)
7143Dec 15 20193:20 PMATOAtom 2Wainfleet Wild 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
7119Dec 15 20193:50 PMATOAtom 1West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
9670Dec 15 20194:00 PMLocalPC Midget # 1Fort Erie Meteors # 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
65Dec 15 20194:30 PMGirlsMidget GirlsNorfolk Vale Centre (Rink 1)
7648Dec 15 20194:35 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 Dunnville Mudcats # 1Dunnville
Dec 15 20195:30 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Stoney Creek Yellow Vale Centre (Rink 1)
9673Dec 15 20196:30 PMLocalPC Midget # 2Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
2558Dec 15 20196:30 PMRepPC Atom AEWelland Tigers MinorVale Centre (Rink 1)
128Dec 15 20197:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsAncaster Girls Spring Valley arena
13Dec 15 20197:45 PMGirlsLadies Team # 2St. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
173Dec 15 20198:40 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteDunnville #1 #1 Dunnville Memorial Arena & Community Lifespan Center
140Dec 15 20199:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackStoney Creek (Green) Gateway arena
2639Dec 16 20196:00 PMRepPC Atom AENOTL Wolves AEVale Centre (Rink 1)
8652Dec 16 20196:30 PMLocalPC Bantam #1Thorold Blackhawks 2Vale Centre (Rink 2)
3099Dec 16 20197:10 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' Niagara Falls FlyersVale Centre (Rink 1)
9677Dec 16 20197:45 PMLocalPC Midget # 1Grimsby Kings 3Vale Centre (Rink 2)
4103Dec 16 20198:30 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Thorold BlackhawksVale Centre (Rink 1)
9680Dec 16 20199:10 PMLocalPC Midget # 2Pelham Panthers 1Vale Centre (Rink 2)
2105Dec 17 20197:10 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'NOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
180Dec 17 20197:15 PMGirlsMidget GirlsSt. Catharines (red) SC Sports Plex 2
1050Dec 18 20196:30 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Fort Erie MeteorsCrystal Ridge
3673Dec 18 20197:10 PMRepPC Peewee AE West Niagara Flying Aces major AEFleming
7111Dec 19 20196:00 PMATOAtom 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
2108Dec 19 20197:15 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'Fort Erie MeteorsVale Centre (Rink 1)
5094Dec 19 20198:30 PMRepMidget Rep 'Davidson'Niagara Falls FlyersVale Centre (Rink 1)
9570Dec 19 20198:30 PMLocalPC Midget # 1Pelham Panthers 4Vale Centre (Rink 2)
4106Dec 20 20197:00 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
7634Dec 20 20197:10 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
511Dec 21 201910:00 AMNOVPC Novice minor Wainfleet WildVale Centre (Rink 1)
7148Dec 21 201911:10 AMATOAtom 1Dunnville Mudcats 2Vale Centre (Rink 1)
2667Dec 21 201912:20 PMRepPC Atom AEGarden City Falcons Merritton AEVale Centre (Rink 1)
3680Dec 21 20191:50 PMRepPC Peewee AE Welland Tigers AEWelland (Main)
7640Dec 21 20192:50 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 Wainfleet Wild 2Vale Centre (Rink 1)
7Dec 21 20194:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackAncaster 1 Vale Centre (Rink 1)
24Dec 21 20195:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsBrantford Vale Centre (Rink 1)
7156Dec 22 201911:20 AMATOAtom 2Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
2111Dec 22 201912:30 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'West Niagara Flying AcesVale Centre (Rink 1)
3685Dec 22 20191:50 PMRepPC Peewee AE Pelham Panthers AEVale Centre (Rink 1)
7159Dec 22 20193:20 PMATOAtom 1Welland Tigers 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
38Dec 22 20194:30 PMGirlsBantam GirlsAncaster Girls Vale Centre (Rink 1)
8666Dec 22 20195:30 PMLocalPC Bantam #1Welland Tigers 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
14Dec 22 20196:45 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1port colborne Vale Centre (Rink 1)
9697Dec 22 20196:50 PMLocalPC Midget # 1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
5097Dec 22 20198:00 PMRepMidget Rep 'Davidson'Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
515Jan 04 202010:00 AMNOVPC Novice minor Fort Erie MeteorsVale Centre (Rink 1)
7164Jan 04 202011:10 AMATOAtom 2Dunnville Mudcats 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
2671Jan 04 202012:20 PMRepPC Atom AEStoney Creek Warriors AEVale Centre (Rink 1)
146Jan 04 20201:00 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Ancaster Girls Spring Valley arena
3102Jan 04 20202:05 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
7653Jan 04 20202:50 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 NOTL Wolves 2Vale Centre (Rink 1)
122Jan 04 20205:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsHaldimand Vale Centre (Rink 1)
82Jan 04 20206:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteHaldimand Vale Centre (Rink 1)
8673Jan 04 20206:30 PMLocalPC Bantam #1Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
5100Jan 04 20206:40 PMRepMidget Rep 'Davidson'Welland TigersWelland (Main)
9702Jan 04 20208:30 PMLocalPC Midget # 2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
7726Jan 05 202011:00 AMLocalPC Peewee #1 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
2525Jan 05 20203:10 PMRepPC Atom AEGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (A)
7176Jan 05 20203:20 PMATOAtom 1NOTL Wolves 2Vale Centre (Rink 1)
9703Jan 05 20203:30 PMLocalPC Midget # 2Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
2114Jan 05 20204:30 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
112Jan 05 20204:30 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1St Catharines 4 Vale Centre (Rink 1)
4112Jan 05 20205:10 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
Jan 05 20206:00 PMGirlsLadies Team # 2port colborne Vale Centre (Rink 2)
7177Jan 05 20206:15 PMATOAtom 2Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
67Jan 05 20206:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteAncaster 1 Morgan Firestone Arena
8685Jan 06 20206:30 PMLocalPC Bantam #1Grimsby Kings 3Vale Centre (Rink 2)
3109Jan 06 20207:25 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
9711Jan 06 20207:45 PMLocalPC Midget # 1Lincoln Blades 2Vale Centre (Rink 2)
4114Jan 06 20209:00 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'West Niagara Flying AcesVale Centre (Rink 1)
182Jan 06 20209:00 PMGirlsMidget GirlsFlamborough White Carlisle
9714Jan 06 20209:15 PMLocalPC Midget # 2West Lincoln WrathSmithville
70Jan 07 20207:15 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteSt. Catharines (red) SC Sports Plex 2
5102Jan 07 20209:00 PMRepMidget Rep 'Davidson'Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
2675Jan 08 20206:00 PMRepPC Atom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)
4115Jan 08 20207:10 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
1059Jan 09 20206:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Stoney Creek WarriorsVale Centre (Rink 1)
3696Jan 09 20207:10 PMRepPC Peewee AE West Niagara Flying Aces major AEVale Centre (Rink 1)
2118Jan 09 20207:25 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
5105Jan 09 20208:00 PMRepMidget Rep 'Davidson'NOTL WolvesMeridian
9573Jan 09 20208:30 PMLocalPC Midget # 2Thorold Blackhawks 2Vale Centre (Rink 1)
194Jan 10 20208:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteAncaster Girls Morgan Firestone Arena
1033Jan 11 20201:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'West Niagara Flying Aces #1Fleming
517Jan 11 20201:10 PMNOVPC Novice minor NOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
2083Jan 11 20201:45 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
3113Jan 11 20206:15 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
7185Jan 12 20201:00 PMATOAtom 1Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
3711Jan 12 20202:00 PMRepPC Peewee AE Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
7188Jan 12 20203:20 PMATOAtom 2Wainfleet Wild 2Vale Centre (Rink 1)
5132Jan 12 20204:30 PMRepMidget Rep 'Davidson'Pelham PanthersVale Centre (Rink 1)
9805Jan 12 20206:15 PMLocalPC Midget # 1Fort Erie Meteors 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7674Jan 12 20207:00 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
18Jan 12 20207:30 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Jan 12 20208:30 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St Catharines Red Vale Centre (Rink 1)
1064Jan 13 20206:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Garden City FalconsVale Centre (Rink 1)
3117Jan 13 20207:10 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' Stoney Creek WarriorsVale Centre (Rink 1)
8702Jan 13 20207:30 PMLocalPC Bantam #1NOTL Wolves 2Vale Centre (Rink 2)
4120Jan 13 20208:30 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Welland TigersVale Centre (Rink 1)
9728Jan 13 20208:45 PMLocalPC Midget # 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Vale Centre (Rink 2)
131Jan 14 20209:00 PMGirlsMidget GirlsIntermediate White Vale Centre (Rink 1)
2678Jan 15 20206:00 PMRepPC Atom AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AEFleming
2125Jan 16 20207:15 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'Garden City FalconsVale Centre (Rink 1)
5115Jan 16 20208:30 PMRepMidget Rep 'Davidson'Stoney Creek WarriorsVale Centre (Rink 1)
2119Jan 17 20206:30 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
158Jan 18 202010:00 AMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Hamilton Inch Park Arena
7194Jan 18 202011:10 AMATOAtom 1Lincoln Blades 2Vale Centre (Rink 1)
3719Jan 18 202012:10 PMRepPC Peewee AE NOTL Wolves AEMeridian
2581Jan 18 202012:20 PMRepPC Atom AENiagara Falls Flyers MinorVale Centre (Rink 1)
7680Jan 18 20201:30 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 West Lincoln Wrath 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
521Jan 18 20202:40 PMNOVPC Novice minor Thorold BlackhawksVale Centre (Rink 1)
9793Jan 18 20202:40 PMLocalPC Midget # 2Welland Tigers 2Vale Centre (Rink 1)
80Jan 18 20205:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsStoney Creek (Green) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
126Jan 18 20206:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteSt. Catharines (white) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
3122Jan 18 20206:45 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
8712Jan 18 20206:50 PMLocalPC Bantam #1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
4128Jan 18 20208:00 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
7201Jan 19 20201:00 PMATOAtom 2Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
7684Jan 19 20202:15 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
2576Jan 19 20203:00 PMRepPC Atom AEStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
3727Jan 19 20204:15 PMRepPC Peewee AE Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Valley Park
66Jan 19 20204:30 PMGirlsBantam GirlsHamilton Vale Centre (Rink 1)
17Jan 19 20204:30 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackStoney Creek Yellow Gateway arena
7203Jan 19 20204:30 PMATOAtom 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
4054Jan 19 20205:00 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Garden City FalconsVale Centre (Rink 2)
21Jan 19 20205:30 PMGirlsMidget GirlsStoney Creek (white) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
8718Jan 19 20205:50 PMLocalPC Bantam #1Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
3125Jan 19 20206:10 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
64Jan 19 20206:30 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Stoney Creek (Green) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
9747Jan 19 20207:30 PMLocalPC Midget # 1Pelham Panthers 4Meridian CC (Duliban)
9748Jan 19 20208:20 PMLocalPC Midget # 2NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
150Jan 20 20205:30 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Haldimand HCCC - Clark (Caledonia)
3126Jan 20 20206:50 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' NOTL WolvesMeridian
8721Jan 20 20207:10 PMLocalPC Bantam #1Wainfleet Wild 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
9751Jan 20 20207:45 PMLocalPC Midget # 2Lincoln Blades 1Vale Centre (Rink 2)
4131Jan 20 20208:30 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Niagara Falls FlyersVale Centre (Rink 1)
9749Jan 20 20209:10 PMLocalPC Midget # 1Welland Tigers 4Vale Centre (Rink 2)
148Jan 21 20207:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls whiteFlamborough Black Vale Centre (Rink 1)
4133Jan 22 20206:40 PMRepBantam Rep 'Scotiabank'NOTL WolvesMeridian
2134Jan 22 20207:10 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
3733Jan 22 20208:10 PMRepPC Peewee AE Dunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
9678Jan 22 20209:30 PMLocalPC Midget # 1Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
2135Jan 23 20207:15 PMRepAtom Rep 'Golden Puck'Stoney Creek WarriorsVale Centre (Rink 1)
5124Jan 23 20208:30 PMRepMidget Rep 'Davidson'Thorold BlackhawksVale Centre (Rink 1)
80Jan 23 20209:00 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackSt. Catharines (blue) BBA
8756Jan 24 20208:20 PMLocalPC Bantam #1West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
184Jan 24 20209:30 PMGirlsMidget GirlsStoney Creek (Green) Gateway arena
525Jan 25 20209:10 AMNOVPC Novice minor Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
1110Jan 25 202012:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
2684Jan 25 202012:30 PMRepPC Atom AEPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Duliban)
145Jan 25 20202:00 PMGirlsPeewee Girls # 1Ancaster 1 Spring Valley arena
7695Jan 25 20203:10 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
88Jan 25 20203:30 PMGirlsBantam GirlsFlamborough Black Beverly
220Jan 25 20206:30 PMGirlsMidget GirlsHamilton Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
8613Jan 25 20208:00 PMLocalPC Bantam #1Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
3133Jan 26 202012:15 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
59Jan 26 20202:15 PMGirlsIntermediate Girls blackNiagara Falls Gale Centre (pad 2)
3742Jan 26 20203:50 PMRepPC Peewee AE West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AESmithville
1115Jan 26 20205:40 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'NOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
7215Jan 26 20205:45 PMATOAtom 2Fort Erie Meteors 2Crystal Ridge
20Jan 26 20208:00 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (red) SC - Sportplex pad 3
2631Jan 27 20206:00 PMRepPC Atom AEFort Erie Meteors AEVale Centre (Rink 1)
3136Jan 27 20207:10 PMRepPeeWee Rep 'Buckners' Pelham PanthersVale Centre (Rink 1)
7252Jan 29 20207:10 PMATOAtom 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1119Jan 30 20206:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Glancaster BombersVale Centre (Rink 1)
7594Jan 30 20207:10 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 Pelham Panthers 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
7235Jan 31 20206:10 PMATOAtom 2Dunnville Mudcats 2Dunnville
7082Jan 31 20206:10 PMATOAtom 1Dunnville Mudcats 2Dunnville
529Feb 01 202010:00 AMNOVPC Novice minor Pelham PanthersVale Centre (Rink 1)
7218Feb 01 202011:00 AMATOAtom 1Atom 2Vale Centre (Rink 1)
21Feb 01 20204:00 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Merritton Community Centre
8729Feb 02 20202:35 PMLocalPC Bantam #1Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
1103Feb 02 20203:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
7224Feb 02 20203:20 PMATOAtom 2Pelham Panthers 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
7706Feb 02 20205:30 PMLocalPC Peewee #1 Thorold Blackhawks 1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
22Feb 02 20206:45 PMGirlsLadies Team # 2port colborne Vale Centre (Rink 1)
1122Feb 03 20206:10 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
1124Feb 06 20206:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Pelham PanthersVale Centre (Rink 1)
530Feb 08 20209:30 AMNOVPC Novice minor Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
534Feb 09 202010:00 AMNOVPC Novice minor Welland TigersVale Centre (Rink 1)
Feb 09 20206:30 PMGirlsLadies Team # 1port colborne Vale Centre (Rink 1)
1100Feb 13 20206:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Fort Erie MeteorsVale Centre (Rink 1)
535Feb 15 202010:10 AMNOVPC Novice minor Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
1176Feb 16 20203:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
1140Feb 20 20206:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Welland TigersVale Centre (Rink 1)
1148Feb 27 20206:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'West Niagara Flying Aces #2Vale Centre (Rink 1)
7240Mar 01 20203:55 PMATOAtom 2Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
1158Mar 05 20206:00 PMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'West Niagara Flying Aces #1Vale Centre (Rink 1)
1160Mar 07 202011:20 AMRepNovice Rep 'Golden Puck'Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
545Mar 07 20201:45 PMNOVPC Novice minor Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 5:17 AM