Port Colborne Minor Hockey
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Latest
Scores
Details
Watch
REP
Haldimand River Kings C
1
U18 REP
5
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
REP
U11 REP
1
Pelham Panthers
2
Mon Mar 18
6:15p
Details
REP
U13 REP
7
Fort Erie Meteors
4
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
Watch
LL
U11 BLACK
3
Welland Tigers 3 gold
5
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
Watch
LL
NOTL Wolves
5
U9
3
Sun Mar 17
3:00p
Details
Watch
LL
Niagara Falls Flyers
3
U9 MD
2
Sun Mar 17
2:00p
Details
REP
U15 REP
1
Glancaster Bombers C
3
Fri Mar 15
7:00p
Details
LL
U18
2
Pelham Panthers 3
3
Thu Mar 07
8:40p
Details
Watch
REP
Haldimand River Kings C
0
U15 REP
5
Wed Mar 06
8:05p
Details
Watch
LL
Niagara Falls Flyers 2
2
U11 BLUE
6
Wed Mar 06
7:00p
Details
Watch
REP
Pelham Panthers
5
U13 REP
4
Mon Mar 04
7:10p
Details
Watch
REP
Fort Erie Meteors
8
U11 REP
3
Mon Mar 04
6:00p
Details
LL
U18
3
NOTL Wolves 2
5
Sun Mar 03
6:45p
Details
REP
U18 REP
4
West Niagara Flying Aces C
3
Sun Mar 03
5:20p
Details
LL
U13
5
St. Catharines Eagles
2
Sun Mar 03
3:30p
Details
LL
U9 MD
1
Haldimand River Kings
4
Sun Mar 03
3:15p
Details
Watch
LL
Wainfleet Wild
2
U9
3
Sun Mar 03
3:00p
Details
LL
U11 BLACK
1
St. Catharines Canadians
6
Sun Mar 03
1:00p
Details
REP
U18 REP
4
West Niagara Flying Aces C
0
Sat Mar 02
7:30p
Details
REP
U11 REP
7
NOTL Wolves
3
Sat Mar 02
2:20p
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Code of Conduct
Fair Play Code
Ontario Dressing Room Policy
PCMHA Policies
Mission & Vision
Constitutions
Contact Us
Schedule
Game Results
Organization Calendar
NDHL Championship Weekend
Registration
2023-2024 Registration Information
Payment Information
Hockey Canada Registration (HCR)
HCR Resources/How To
HCR Registration
HCR Video Tutorials
Playpay.ca
Respect in Sport - Parents
Programs
Return to play Protocols
Pre-School/Initiation program
U9
U11
Local League ( U13, U15 and U18)
Travel Program
Bench Staff
What you need to know and do...
2022-2023 Team Official Qualification Requirements
Coaches
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Coach Education
Hockey Canada Clinics
Coach & Player Resources
Body Checking
Trainers
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Trainer Education
Hockey Trainers Ontario
Hockey Canada Clinics
Team Manager
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
Gender Identity and Expression Course
Resources
Police Vulnerable Sector Check (PVSC)
PVSC Information
Volunteer Letter from PCMHA
Online PVSC Link
Tournaments
58th Annual Golden Puck Martin Van Gool Memorial Hockey Tournament
Links & Resources
Links
Forms
Resources
Coaches Corner
Trainer's Tools
Parents Resources
Vulnerable Sector Letter (Police Check)
WEBSITE Info Page -Vulnerable Sector Police Check
Sailors Online Stores
Front Row
Buckner's
Sponsors
Subscribe
Divisions
DEVELOPMENT
LOCAL LEAGUE
REP LEAGUE
DEVELOPMENT
Sailors Development
Visit Site
U5
U7
U8
×
LOCAL LEAGUE
Sailors Local League
Visit Site
U11 BLUE
U13
U15
U18
U9 MD
U9
U11 BLACK
×
REP LEAGUE
Sailors Rep Hockey
Visit Site
U11 REP
U13 REP
U15 REP
U18 REP
×
Playoffs Alert:
Click to visit our playoffs page.
Latest
News
2024 - 2025 REP Head Coaches
Submitted
By Kim Neamtz on Mar 18, 2024 (101 views)
Congratulations goes to...
Read More
Latest
News
Congratulations | OMHA Contention
Submitted
By Kim Neamtz on Mar 16, 2024 (61 views)
MARCH BREAK is over... time to faceoff!
Read More
Latest
News
Save the Date | Year End Super Saturday
Submitted
By Kim Neamtz on Mar 05, 2024 (104 views)
Hope to see you there...
Read More
Latest
News
NDHL Championship Weekend
Submitted
By Kim Neamtz on Mar 03, 2024 (215 views)
SAVE THE DATE March 22nd - 24th -> PCMHA is looking for donations; please help if you can.
Read More
Latest
News
Ontario Dressing Room Policy
Submitted
By Kim Neamtz on Feb 08, 2024 (137 views)
Please read...
Read More
News Archive
Record
152 - 97 - 23
2023-2024
Other News
Jan 23, 2024
LiveBarn | Vale Health and Wellness Centre
Nov 16, 2023
Sailors Online Stores
Oct 16, 2023
Important Message from PCMHA Executives
Upcoming Games
Mar
19
Tue
REP • U11 REP
6:00 PM
vs Pelham Panthers
U11 Tier 1 -G.2
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Mar
19
Tue
REP • U13 REP
7:10 PM
vs Fort Erie Meteors
U13 R G-2
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Mar
20
Wed
Dev • U8
6:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
1-45
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Mar
20
Wed
REP • U11 REP
7:15 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
U11 Tier 1 -G.3
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Mar
20
Wed
REP • U13 REP
7:20 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
U13 R G-3
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Mar
20
Wed
REP • U18 REP
8:30 PM
@ Haldimand River Kings C
U18 Tier 2-2
HCCC (Almas)
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
7 events
Tue
4 events
Wed
7 events
Thu
4 events
Fri
2 events
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U9
Shared Practice with U9 MD
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 REP
@ Fort Erie Meteors
U13 R G-1
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
7-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
LL • U11 BLACK
@ Welland Tigers 3 gold
11PC26
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
3-5
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
STA • AAA U11
Practice
Vale Centre (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 REP
@ Pelham Panthers
U11 Tier 1 -G.1
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 REP
vs Haldimand River Kings C
U18 Tier 2-1
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
1-5
W
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
LL • U18
Practice
Vale Centre (Rink 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
Dev • U8
Practice
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
LL • U13
Practice
Vale Centre (Rink 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 REP
vs Pelham Panthers
U11 Tier 1 -G.2
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 REP
vs Fort Erie Meteors
U13 R G-2
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
LL • U9 MD
Practice
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Away Game
Dev • U8
@ Thorold Blackhawks
1-45
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Shared
Practice
LL • U11 BLACK
Shared Practice with U11 BLUE
Vale Centre (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 REP
@ Pelham Panthers
U11 Tier 1 -G.3
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 REP
@ Fort Erie Meteors
U13 R G-3
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
STA • AAA U13
Practice
Vale Centre (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 REP
@ Haldimand River Kings C
U18 Tier 2-2
HCCC (Almas)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
LL • U9 MD
@ Fort Erie Meteors
MD-U9 -110
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
STA • AAA U11
Practice
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 REP
vs Haldimand River Kings C
U18 Tier 2-3
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
STA • AAA U13
Practice
Vale Centre (Rink 2)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U11 REP
Alymer
Alymer
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 REP
@ Haldimand River Kings C
U18 Tier 2-4
Cayuga
Follow Us:
Posts by pcmhasailors
Our Sponsors
McDonalds AtoMc
Buckner's Source For Sports
Domino's Pizza Port Colborne
Golden Puck Hockey
Canadian Tire
Westpier
Front Row Sports
Quick Links
Niagara District Hockey League
Ontario Minor Hockey Association