Record Details (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2002121210011130031313
Regular Season873040172443048330458245353170608525489657
Overall893040192563168430459246354173608528502670
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATO - PC Atom # 1403142930304417061870
ATO - PC Atom # 241212128404062481612752
Girls - Bantam Girls #160601030312061191801641
Girls - Girls Midget # 1 White (Intermediates)11003062316127331912
Girls - Girls Midget # 2 Black 521211932016384131712
Girls - Peewee Girls #14220893120101273401821
Local - PC Bantam #174302013411269115422622
Local - PC Midget # 15410271952302221106404940
Local - PC Peewee #1 31209133210251563303428
Local - PC Peewee #2303011941218137151932
NOV - PC Novice #1422028193120151973404338
NOV - PC Novice #2321022185230203284404250
Rep - Atom AE 5131102072501438123812458
Rep - Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'8062243973312626153935065
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'6312241762311421125433838
Rep - Midget Rep 'Davidson'4130716403151581611231
Rep - Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'4301158870145151210026023
Rep - PeeWee Rep 'Buckners' 531112106150827114612037
STA - AAA Major Peewee400400000000400400
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 321099330017565102614
Flamborough Black 10011130213104022411
Fort Erie Meteors43012712303041373313125
Garden City Falcons0000004220171942201719
Glanbrook Rangers31205910100104130519
Lincoln Blades31205105131151982512029
Niagara Falls Flyers100144312011741211511
NOTL Wolves5320171621106674302322
Pelham Panthers1100625410221265102814
Pelham Panthers 14220201900000042202019
Pelham Panthers 22200137320119754013214
Stoney Creek Warriors312061221105652301118
Thorold Blackhawks4121141711003152211718
Thorold Blackhawks 141304191010085140427
Thorold Blackhawks 230301242110465140530
West Lincoln Wrath3201228101001042112218
West Lincoln Wrath 12020412202061440401026
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000030213103021310
Bobby Orr Community Centre2002121210011130031313
Dunnville0000007421382574213825
Fleming0000008161214081612140
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)00000050419245041924
Meridian CC (1)0000006510331565103315
Peach King (2 - West)00000032107103210710
Smithville00000040406314040631
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000042207154220715
Vale Centre (Rink 1)7021331618124210100171213416181243
Vale Centre (Rink 2)179716362000000179716362
Valley Park00000031208103120810
Welland (Main)0000004022122140221221
Welland (Youth)00000030305273030527
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Friday, November 16, 2018 at 12:56 AM