Record Details (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15582415610172256025615466116
Overall15582415610172256025615466116
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'321084311111763211911
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'303041320203155050728
Rep - Midget Rep 'Davidson'110062201191131111513
Rep - PC Atom AE3120922202022051401142
Rep - PC Peewee AE 3111121100000031111211
Rep - PeeWee Rep 'Buckners' 2011241010073021211
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats110062000000110062
Dunnville Mudcats AE110071000000110071
Dunnville Mudcats CC00000010102101010210
Fort Erie Meteors2020481010133030511
Garden City Falcons000000101039101039
Garden City Falcons Merritton AE00000010100101010010
Glancaster Bombers101002000000101002
NOTL Wolves110050000000110050
NOTL Wolves AE210187000000210187
Pelham Panthers10100530217154031720
Pelham Panthers AE101036000000101036
Thorold Blackhawks101013110071211084
Welland Tigers110032101007211039
West Niagara Flying Aces100111100155200266
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor20203190000002020319
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville00000010102101010210
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000101039101039
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101013101013
Meridian CC (Accipiter)00000030217153021715
Merritton Arena00000010100101010010
Peach King (2 - West)000000100155100155
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110071110071
Vale Centre (Rink 1)155824156000000155824156
Welland (Main)000000101007101007
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 2:43 PM