Schedule & Results, PC Girls Hockey Association (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
154Oct 19 20191:00 PMPeewee Girls # 1Stoney Creek Yellow Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
112Oct 19 20193:00 PMBantam GirlsStoney Creek (Green) Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
110Oct 19 20194:15 PMIntermediate Girls whiteHamilton Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
95Oct 19 20195:00 PMIntermediate Girls blackFlamborough Grey Vale Centre (Rink 1)
219Oct 19 20196:00 PMMidget GirlsSt. Catharines M3 Vale Centre (Rink 1)
160Oct 20 20193:30 PMPeewee Girls # 1St. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
51Oct 20 20194:30 PMIntermediate Girls blackBrantford Vale Centre (Rink 1)
1Oct 20 20197:00 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (red) SC - Sportplex pad 3
181Oct 21 20199:00 PMMidget GirlsFlamborough Grey Carlisle
73Oct 22 20199:00 PMIntermediate Girls blackSt. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
60Oct 24 20198:30 PMIntermediate Girls whiteStoney Creek (Green) Vale Centre (Rink 2)
32Oct 26 20194:00 PMPeewee Girls # 1Hamilton Vale Centre (Rink 1)
136Oct 26 20195:00 PMBantam GirlsSt. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
43Oct 26 20196:00 PMMidget GirlsFlamborough Black Vale Centre (Rink 1)
153Oct 27 201912:00 PMPeewee Girls # 1Stoney Creek (Green) HCCC - Clark (Caledonia)
16Oct 27 20194:30 PMIntermediate Girls whiteFlamborough White Vale Centre (Rink 1)
33Oct 27 20195:00 PMBantam GirlsFlamborough White Harry Howell
183Oct 27 20195:30 PMMidget GirlsIntermediate Black Vale Centre (Rink 1)
183Oct 27 20195:30 PMIntermediate Girls blackPort Colborne Bleu Vale Centre (Rink 1)
2Oct 27 20196:30 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
152Oct 29 20197:15 PMIntermediate Girls whiteSt. Catharines M3 Seymor
142Nov 01 20198:15 PMIntermediate Girls blackStoney Creek Black Gateway arena
144Nov 03 20194:30 PMPeewee Girls # 1St. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
94Nov 03 20195:30 PMBantam GirlsFlamborough Black Vale Centre (Rink 1)
3Nov 03 20196:30 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
197Nov 07 20197:30 PMMidget GirlsDunnville #1 #1Vale Centre (Rink 2)
205Nov 07 20198:30 PMIntermediate Girls blackHamilton Vale Centre (Rink 2)
16Nov 09 20195:00 PMPeewee Girls # 1Haldimand Vale Centre (Rink 1)
192Nov 09 20196:00 PMIntermediate Girls whiteSt. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
63Nov 10 20194:30 PMBantam GirlsHaldimand HCCC - Clark (Caledonia)
128Nov 10 20194:30 PMPeewee Girls # 1St. Catharines Grey Vale Centre (Rink 1)
175Nov 10 20195:30 PMMidget GirlsAncaster Girls Vale Centre (Rink 1)
141Nov 10 20195:30 PMIntermediate Girls blackHaldimand HCCC - Clark (Caledonia)
4Nov 10 20198:00 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (red) SC - Sportplex pad 3
29Nov 14 20197:10 PMIntermediate Girls blackNiagara Falls Vale Centre (Rink 2)
170Nov 14 20198:20 PMIntermediate Girls whiteNorfolk Vale Centre (Rink 2)
148Nov 16 20193:30 PMPeewee Girls # 1Flamborough Black Beverly
10Nov 16 20194:00 PMBantam GirlsSt. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
122Nov 16 20197:00 PMIntermediate Girls blackFlamborough Black Harry Howell
6Nov 17 20193:30 PMBantam GirlsHaldimand HCCC - Clark (Caledonia)
5Nov 17 20194:00 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 2)
48Nov 17 20194:30 PMPeewee Girls # 1Norfolk Vale Centre (Rink 1)
215Nov 19 20197:30 PMIntermediate Girls whiteStoney Creek Yellow Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
104Nov 21 20197:30 PMIntermediate Girls whiteStoney Creek Black Vale Centre (Rink 2)
109Nov 21 20198:30 PMMidget GirlsNiagara Falls Vale Centre (Rink 2)
120Nov 24 201912:00 PMBantam GirlsHamilton Inch Park Arena
7Nov 24 20198:30 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Nov 24 20199:30 PMLadies Team # 2St Catharines Red Vale Centre (Rink 1)
185Nov 26 20195:30 PMMidget GirlsHaldimand HCCC - Clark (Caledonia)
161Nov 28 20197:15 PMIntermediate Girls blackSt. Catharines M3 Vale Centre (Rink 1)
214Nov 28 20198:20 PMIntermediate Girls whiteNiagara Falls Vale Centre (Rink 1)
69Nov 30 20194:30 PMIntermediate Girls whiteBrantford Grezky Sport Complex
177Nov 30 20195:00 PMMidget GirlsAncaster 1 Spring Valley arena
52Nov 30 20195:00 PMBantam GirlsStoney Creek Yellow Vale Centre (Rink 1)
117Nov 30 20196:00 PMIntermediate Girls blackFlamborough White Vale Centre (Rink 1)
147Dec 01 20194:30 PMPeewee Girls # 1Brantford Lion's Park Arena
148Dec 01 20194:30 PMIntermediate Girls whiteFlamborough Black Vale Centre (Rink 1)
79Dec 01 20195:00 PMBantam GirlsNorfolk Simcoe Recreational Centre
101Dec 01 20196:00 PMIntermediate Girls blackNorfolk Simcoe Recreational Centre
Dec 01 20196:20 PMLadies Team # 1St Catharines Red Vale Centre (Rink 2)
179Dec 01 20196:30 PMMidget GirlsBrantford Lion's Park Arena
9Dec 01 20198:30 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (red) SC - Sportplex pad 3
68Dec 05 20197:00 PMIntermediate Girls whiteNiagara Falls Chippawa arena
139Dec 05 20198:30 PMIntermediate Girls blackDunnville #1 #1Vale Centre (Rink 2)
149Dec 06 20198:00 PMPeewee Girls # 1Flamborough White Harry Howell
10Dec 06 20199:00 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Merritton Community Centre
159Dec 08 20194:00 PMPeewee Girls # 1Norfolk Inch Park Arena
153Dec 08 20195:30 PMMidget GirlsStoney Creek Yellow Vale Centre (Rink 1)
11Dec 08 20196:30 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
15Dec 08 20197:30 PMBantam GirlsAncaster Girls Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Dec 08 20197:30 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
178Dec 09 20197:00 PMMidget GirlsNiagara Falls Chippawa arena
53Dec 10 20197:00 PMBantam GirlsSt. Catharines (red) Seymor
38Dec 10 20199:00 PMIntermediate Girls whitePort Colborne Intermediate Vale Centre (Rink 1)
143Dec 14 20194:00 PMIntermediate Girls blackStoney Creek (white) Gateway arena
96Dec 14 20194:00 PMPeewee Girls # 1Stoney Creek Black Vale Centre (Rink 1)
108Dec 14 20195:00 PMBantam GirlsNorfolk Vale Centre (Rink 1)
87Dec 14 20196:00 PMMidget GirlsSt. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
65Dec 15 20194:30 PMMidget GirlsNorfolk Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Dec 15 20195:30 PMPeewee Girls # 1Stoney Creek Yellow Vale Centre (Rink 1)
128Dec 15 20197:00 PMBantam GirlsAncaster Girls Spring Valley arena
13Dec 15 20197:45 PMLadies Team # 2St. Catharines (red) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
173Dec 15 20198:40 PMIntermediate Girls whiteDunnville #1 #1 Dunnville Memorial Arena & Community Lifespan Center
140Dec 15 20199:30 PMIntermediate Girls blackStoney Creek (Green) Gateway arena
180Dec 17 20197:15 PMMidget GirlsSt. Catharines (red) SC Sports Plex 2
7Dec 21 20194:00 PMIntermediate Girls blackAncaster 1 Vale Centre (Rink 1)
24Dec 21 20195:00 PMBantam GirlsBrantford Vale Centre (Rink 1)
38Dec 22 20194:30 PMBantam GirlsAncaster Girls Vale Centre (Rink 1)
14Dec 22 20196:45 PMLadies Team # 1port colborne Vale Centre (Rink 1)
146Jan 04 20201:00 PMPeewee Girls # 1Ancaster Girls Spring Valley arena
122Jan 04 20205:00 PMBantam GirlsHaldimand Vale Centre (Rink 1)
82Jan 04 20206:00 PMIntermediate Girls whiteHaldimand Vale Centre (Rink 1)
112Jan 05 20204:30 PMPeewee Girls # 1St Catharines 4 Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Jan 05 20206:00 PMLadies Team # 2port colborne Vale Centre (Rink 2)
67Jan 05 20206:30 PMIntermediate Girls whiteAncaster 1 Morgan Firestone Arena
182Jan 06 20209:00 PMMidget GirlsFlamborough White Carlisle
70Jan 07 20207:15 PMIntermediate Girls whiteSt. Catharines (red) SC Sports Plex 2
194Jan 10 20208:00 PMIntermediate Girls whiteAncaster Girls Morgan Firestone Arena
18Jan 12 20207:30 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Jan 12 20208:30 PMLadies Team # 1St Catharines Red Vale Centre (Rink 1)
131Jan 14 20209:00 PMMidget GirlsIntermediate White Vale Centre (Rink 1)
158Jan 18 202010:00 AMPeewee Girls # 1Hamilton Inch Park Arena
80Jan 18 20205:00 PMBantam GirlsStoney Creek (Green) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
126Jan 18 20206:00 PMIntermediate Girls whiteSt. Catharines (white) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
17Jan 19 20204:30 PMIntermediate Girls blackStoney Creek Yellow Gateway arena
66Jan 19 20204:30 PMBantam GirlsHamilton Vale Centre (Rink 1)
21Jan 19 20205:30 PMMidget GirlsStoney Creek (white) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
64Jan 19 20206:30 PMPeewee Girls # 1Stoney Creek (Green) Vale Centre (Rink 1)
150Jan 20 20205:30 PMPeewee Girls # 1Haldimand HCCC - Clark (Caledonia)
80Jan 23 20209:00 PMIntermediate Girls blackSt. Catharines (blue) BBA
184Jan 24 20209:30 PMMidget GirlsStoney Creek (Green) Gateway arena
145Jan 25 20202:00 PMPeewee Girls # 1Ancaster 1 Spring Valley arena
88Jan 25 20203:30 PMBantam GirlsFlamborough Black Beverly
220Jan 25 20206:30 PMMidget GirlsHamilton Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
59Jan 26 20202:15 PMIntermediate Girls blackNiagara Falls Gale Centre (pad 2)
20Jan 26 20208:00 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (red) SC - Sportplex pad 3
21Feb 01 20204:00 PMLadies Team # 1St. Catharines (blue) Merritton Community Centre
22Feb 02 20206:45 PMLadies Team # 2port colborne Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Feb 09 20206:30 PMLadies Team # 1port colborne Vale Centre (Rink 1)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 10:43 AM