Contact Us (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

PrintContact Us

TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutivePaul MasottiPresident
ExecutiveHelicia Gross1st Vice President
ExecutiveGord Lannan2nd Vice President
ExecutiveDan DobrinRegistrar
ExecutiveMatt LallouetSecretary
ExecutiveLinda KnisleyIce Scheduler905-835-1218 (h)
ExecutiveSue DobrinTreasurer
ExecutiveAmy HugginsAssistant to the Treasurer
ExecutiveTed BrownTravel Team Convenor
ExecutiveRandy HugginsHouse League Director
ExecutiveAaron Kerr1st Director at Large
ExecutiveRyan Cook2nd Director at Large
ExecutiveTim Hoyle3rd Director at Large
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedInitiation Program Convener
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedNovice Convener
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedAtom Convener
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedPeewee Convener
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedBantam Convener
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedMidget Convener
56th Annual Martin Van Gool Memorial Golden Puck Hockey TournamentJohn Van GoolPresident
56th Annual Martin Van Gool Memorial Golden Puck Hockey TournamentJohn Van GoolTournament Administrator & Convener
56th Annual Martin Van Gool Memorial Golden Puck Hockey TournamentTom Lannan1st Vice President
56th Annual Martin Van Gool Memorial Golden Puck Hockey TournamentTom LannanTournament Director
56th Annual Martin Van Gool Memorial Golden Puck Hockey TournamentBill SteeleTournament Director
56th Annual Martin Van Gool Memorial Golden Puck Hockey TournamentBill Steele2nd Vice President
Rep - Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'Paul MasottiCoach
Rep - Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'Jay MynlieffTrainer
Rep - Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'Tim CharlesManager
Rep - Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'James HornakAssistant Coach
Rep - Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'Jeff ChristopherCoach
Rep - Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'David LostraccoAssistant Coach
Rep - Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'Brian WyattAssistant Coach
Rep - Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'Chad MattieTrainer
Rep - PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'Ryan SchooleyCoach
Rep - PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'Allan D. BrownAssistant Coach
Rep - PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'Jason RobisonAssistant Coach
Rep - PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'Dan BensonTrainer
Rep - PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'Chuck StewartManager
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Mike IsherwoodCoach
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Wade CookAssistant Coach
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Jeff HendersonAssistant Coach
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Frank HintenbergerAssistant Coach
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'Jeff LeggettTrainer
Rep - Midget Rep 'Davidson'Tim FretzCoach
Rep - Midget Rep 'Davidson'Tom CookAssistant Coach
Rep - Midget Rep 'Davidson'Sawyer MaddenAssistant Coach
Rep - Midget Rep 'Davidson'Benjamin BrindaTrainer
Rep - Midget Rep 'Davidson'Jessie TraffordAssistant Trainer
Rep - PC Atom AEBrook KimberCoach
Rep - PC Atom AEJeremy FreyAssistant Coach
Rep - PC Atom AEDavid SathmaryTrainer
Rep - PC Atom AEHarold KimberManager
Rep - PC Peewee AEAndrew GillespieCoach
Rep - PC Peewee AETed BrownAssistant Coach
Rep - PC Peewee AEPaul MasottiAssistant Coach
Rep - PC Peewee AERick FyfeTrainer
Rep - PC Peewee AEMatt LallouetManager
Local - PC Peewee #1Will MurrayCoach
Local - PC Peewee #1Adam MurphyAssistant Coach
Local - PC Peewee #1Mark PollardTrainer
Local - PC Peewee #1Chris YalowicaAssistant Trainer
Local - PC Bantam #1Kyle BergeronCoach
Local - PC Bantam #1Joe PruynAssistant Coach
Local - PC Bantam #1Kevin EchlinTrainer
Local - PC Midget # 1Boyd GruhlHead Coach
Local - PC Midget # 1Tim AndersonTrainer
Local - PC Midget # 1Robin GruhlAssistant Coach
Local - PC Midget # 1Amanda FirlotteManager
Local - PC Midget # 2Rob BeauregardCoach
Local - PC Midget # 2Darren ClareAssistant Coach
Local - PC Midget # 2Scott DuchartTrainer
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Monday, March 30, 2020 at 11:53 AM