Record Details, PC Atom # 1, ATO, 2018-2019 (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1211012070121101219724220241167
Playoff321025105221142184313931
Overall15311145801731223511832623380198
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats 1100144000000100144
Dunnville Mudcats 2000000211046211046
Fort Erie Meteors 11010043102984112912
Fort Erie Meteors 2110071101024211095
Fort Erie Meteors 3101048202072230301130
Lincoln Blades 1101035101004202039
Lincoln Blades 2000000101016101016
NOTL Wolves 1101046000000101046
NOTL Wolves 2000000101024101024
PC Atom # 222001721100433300215
Pelham Panthers 11010091010172020116
Thorold Blackhawks 100000010102131010213
Thorold Blackhawks 2101007000000101007
Wainfleet Wild 100000010100151010015
Wainfleet Wild 210100140000001010014
Welland Tigers 100000010102141010214
Welland Tigers 2101024000000101024
Welland Tigers 3101034000000101034
West Lincoln Wrath 100000010101121010112
West Lincoln Wrath 2101003000000101003
West Lincoln Wrath 3101019000000101019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial000000101024101024
Crystal Ridge0000005032133050321330
Dunnville000000211046211046
Fleming00000020201102020110
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110054110054
Meridian CC (1)000000101017101017
Smithville00000010101121010112
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000010102131010213
Vale Centre (Rink 1)14211131791100431531113582
Vale Centre (Rink 2)11001410000001100141
Wainfleet00000010100151010015
Welland (Youth)00000010102141010214
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 4:24 AM