Record Details, Peewee LL#2, Local, 2017-2018 (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament22001251100203300145
Regular Season12633524212723563524135610877
Playoff3210178303031762402025
Overall1710438155168536152331896142107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford (White & Orange)000000110020110020
Dunnville Mudcats # 1110032000000110032
Dunnville Mudcats # 2000000110042110042
Fort Erie Meteors 1000000110021110021
Fort Erie Meteors 2100177100122200299
Fort Erie Meteors 3110072000000110072
Langton ( White) 110071000000110071
Lincoln Blades 1110096000000110096
NOTL Wolves 100000011001231100123
Peewee LL#1110031110032220063
Pelham Panthers 1110042000000110042
Pelham Panthers 2000000110082110082
Pelham Panthers 31100521001552101107
Port Dover (White ) 110054000000110054
Thorold Blackhawks 120117810014430121112
Thorold Blackhawks 2000000202018202018
Wainfleet Wild # 100000020205102020510
Wainfleet Wild # 2101035000000101035
Welland Tigers 1000000110074110074
Welland Tigers 221101270000002110127
Welland Tigers 31010041010182020112
West Lincoln Wrath 1100144000000100144
West Lincoln Wrath 21100501100512200101
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Leisureplex (Jaycee & Kinsmen Arenas) 110054000000110054
Dunnville000000110042110042
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000100122100122
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110021110021
Meridian00000011001231100123
Pelham00000021011372101137
Smithville000000110051110051
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000030215123021512
Vale Centre (Rink 1)1584371492200521710437651
Vale Centre (Rink 2)110052000000110052
Wainfleet00000020205102020510
Welland (Main)000000110074110074
Welland (Youth)000000101018101018
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 5:26 AM