U18 REP, REP (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
6
3
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (7)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    8:30PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    1-3
    Port Colborne Sailors
    [T2-U18-15] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 1
    7:35PM
    NOTL Wolves
    4-3
    Thorold Blackhawks
    [T1-U18-09] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 1
    7:15PM
    Pelham Panthers
    0-6
    Fort Erie Meteors
    [T1-U18-08] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    6:45PM
    Port Colborne Sailors
    4-2
    Haldimand River Kings C
    [T2-U18-16] Haldimand County Community Centre (Almas)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 1
    8:40PM
    Thorold Blackhawks
    3-3
    Pelham Panthers
    [T1-U18-07] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    8:00PM
    Haldimand River Kings C
    4-3
    Port Colborne Sailors
    [T2-U18-19] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 1
    8:05PM
    Fort Erie Meteors
    4-2
    NOTL Wolves
    [T1-U18-06] Meridian Credit Union Arena
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (7)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 1
    8:05PM
    Pelham Panthers
    @
    NOTL Wolves
    [T1-U18-10] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    8:00PM
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    @
    Haldimand River Kings C
    [T2-U18-17] Hagersville Memorial Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 1
    2:00PM
    Thorold Blackhawks
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors
    [T1-U18-05] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Port Colborne Sailors
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    [T2-U18-20] Peach King Centre (Pad 1 - East)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 2
    5:20PM
    Port Colborne Sailors
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces C
    [T2-U18-18] West Lincoln Arena & Community Centre
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 1
    7:00PM
    NOTL Wolves
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors
    [T1-U18-11] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 C | Niagara District Playoffs | Round Robin Tier 1
    7:35PM
    Pelham Panthers
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks
    [T1-U18-12] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U18 REP
7:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces CT2-U18-20
Peach King (1 - East)
Mar
03
Sun
U18 REP
5:20 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces CT2-U18-18
Smithville
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024