PC Rep Hockey (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck':
Submitted By Myles Dennis on Monday, October 15, 2018 (25 views)
The Bobby Orr Hall of Fame Recap Read More
OMHA Headlines
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
WednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Rep - Novice Rep 'Golden Puck' - Simcoe Tournament
Rep - Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank' - LIncoln
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
7:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
8:25 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
11:30 AM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Talbot Gardens [5]
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
3:45 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot Gardens [11]
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
6:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Fleming Memorial Arena [26]
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
7:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
12:45 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Simcoe Recreation Centre [24]
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
5:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
Talbot Gardens [28]
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
5:30 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [5020]
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
5:35 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Pelham Meridian Community Center [44]
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
3:30 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [3141]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Pages
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Category Record
2018-2019
Upcoming Games
  • Thu
    Oct 18
    7:10 PM
    Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
    vs. Lincoln Blades
  • Thu
    Oct 18
    8:25 PM
    Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
    vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
  • Fri
    Oct 19
    11:30 AM
    Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
    at Mitchell Meteors
    Talbot Gardens
  • Fri
    Oct 19
    3:45 PM
    Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
    at Simcoe Warriors
    Talbot Gardens
  • Fri
    Oct 19
    6:45 PM
    Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
    vs. BCH Ice Dogs
    Fleming Memorial Arena
  • Fri
    Oct 19
    7:00 PM
    Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
    at Fort Erie Meteors
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 11:54 AM