Record Details, PeeWee Rep Buckners, Rep, 2015-2016 (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001211100522200173
Regular Season14563424414473435728913685101
Playoff522114133210131484312727
Overall2088468581878361733815167129131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundas Blues110041100122210163
Dunnville Mudcats1001331100842101117
Fort Erie Meteors2020381010053030313
Garden City Falcons1100611001442101105
Glanbrook Rangers101014110032211046
Grimsby Kings10101101010142020214
Lincoln Blades41211213311191172322124
NOTL Wolves420212910104852121617
Pelham Panthers1100623210111043101712
tba 11001210000001100121
Thorold Blackhawks1100403120121342201613
Welland Tigers2020461010283030614
Wheatfield Blades 000000110052110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo at the harbour center 000000110052110052
Burgoyne000000100144100144
Dunnville000000110084110084
Fleming00000031119113111911
Glanbrook000000110032110032
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101005101005
Market000000100122100122
Meridian000000101048101048
Peach King (2 - West)000000101014101014
Pelham000000211077211077
Thorold (Frank Doherty)3201944220161674212520
Vale Centre (Rink 1)176835954000000176835954
Welland (Main)000000101028101028
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 7:47 PM