Record Details, PeeWee Rep 'Buckners', Rep (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1411212164143101245728422245121
Playoff4040427404072180801148
Overall1811612591183141317836430256169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors211044413081662401220
Garden City Falcons1010251010252020410
Glancaster Bombers20204131010153030518
Niagara Falls Flyers1010142011263021310
NOTL Wolves303051920203145050833
Pelham Panthers3030719321011862401827
Stoney Creek Warriors1010071010382020315
Thorold Blackhawks30300152020185050123
Welland Tigers1010141010072020111
West Niagara Flying Aces100111101001201112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000101025101025
Fleming000000101001101001
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000201126201126
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000312089312089
Meridian00000020203142020314
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000220084220084
Morgan (B)000000101015101015
Thorold (Frank Doherty)202001340404196060432
Vale Centre (Rink 1)16114125780000001611412578
Valley Park000000101038101038
Welland (Main)000000101007101007
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 2:59 AM