Vale Centre (Rink 2), Venues, Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank', Rep (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
STA
AAA Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
NOV
PC Novice Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Local
PC Peewee #1 & PC Bantam #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Local
PC Midget # 2 & PC Midget # 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
PC Novice Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls & Intermediate Girls black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Midget Girls & Peewee Girls # 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Local
PC Midget # 1
(1-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
[9570]
05060708091011
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
4:00 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
5:15 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Girls
Ladies Team # 2
6:30 PM
vs. port colborne
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Rep
PC Atom AE
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP
Pre-School - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom 1 & Atom 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Local
PC Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Local
PC Midget # 1 & PC Midget # 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Local
PC Bantam #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
NOV
PC Novice Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget Girls & Intermediate Girls white
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
12131415161718
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Girls
Intermediate Girls white & Midget Girls
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PC Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Local
PC Bantam #1
(0-11)
7:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[8702]
Local
PC Midget # 1
(0-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[9728]
IP
Pre-School - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom 1 & Atom 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Local
PC Midget # 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Local
PC Midget # 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
NOV
PC Novice Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Intermediate Girls black & Intermediate Girls white
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls & Peewee Girls # 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Rep
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Local
PC Midget # 2
(4-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[9751]
Local
PC Midget # 1
(2-7)
9:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 4
[9749]
IP
Pre-School - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom 1 & Atom 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Local
PC Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Local
PC Midget # 1 & PC Midget # 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Local
PC Bantam #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Rep
PC Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AE
[3638]
Girls
Intermediate Girls white & Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
Rep
PC Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget Rep 'Davidson'
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep 'Golden Puck'
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Local
PC Bantam #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Local
PC Midget # 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP
Pre-School - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom 1 & Atom 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Local
PC Peewee #1
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7706]
Local
PC Midget # 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
NOV
PC Novice Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
STA
Other AAA teams
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Minor Peewee practice
Girls
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom 2
11:40 AM
@ ATO - Atom 1
[7218]
First Shift
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Transition session 5
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Girls
Ladies Team # 1
6:45 PM
vs. port colborne
[22]
Local
PC Bantam #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
IP
Pre-School - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom 1 & Atom 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Local
PC Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Local
PC Midget # 1 & PC Midget # 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep 'Scotiabank'
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
NOV
PC Novice Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
STA
AAA Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls & Intermediate Girls white
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
PeeWee Rep 'Buckners'
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Colborne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Vale Centre (Rink 2)
550 Elizabeth St , Port Colborne, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 12:49 PM