U11 BLUE, LL (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
7
6
6
5
3
2
2
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    1-4
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [11PA08] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    5-0
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB18] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:15PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    4-2
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    [11PC02] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    1-3
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    [11PC15] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    6-2
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    [11PB07] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    12:40PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    1-6
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    [11PC28] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:10PM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    8-2
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    [11PA23] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    11:35AM
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    1-2
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA17] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    4:40PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    4-1
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    [11PC25] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:30PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    5-1
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    [11PC13] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    3-3
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    [11PB28] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:40PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    5-3
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    [11PA26] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:35PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    1-2
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [11PA14] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    11:20AM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    1-3
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    [11PA09] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    10:10AM
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    1-2
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [11PA07] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    4-3
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    [11PB22] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:00PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    1-3
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    [11PC12] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:10PM
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    2-6
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    [11PB11] Centennial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    5-3
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB20] Saltfleet Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    2-6
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA04] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    6-5
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    [11PB05] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:00PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    1-2
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [11PA15] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
  • Today (1)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:00PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [11PA21] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
  • Upcoming (26)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    7:00PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    @
    Port Colborne BLACK
    [11PC07] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:10PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA01] Crystal Ridge Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:15PM
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    @
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA18] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:10PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    @
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    [11PB09] Centennial Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Port Colborne BLUE
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    [11PB24] Wainfleet Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    10:10AM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA02] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    11:00AM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    @
    Port Colborne BLACK
    [11PC06] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    12:15PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    @
    Port Colborne BLUE
    [11PB14] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:30PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    [11PA10] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:40PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    [11PA25] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    @
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    [11PB27] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    @
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [11PC11] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:40PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    @
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    [11PB10] Centennial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    4:40PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    [11PC21] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:10PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    [11PA24] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    1:00PM
    Port Colborne BLACK
    @
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [11PC08] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    1:20PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    [11PB23] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    [11PC17] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    @
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    [11PC14] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:15PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB21] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    4:45PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    @
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA16] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    5:40PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    @
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    [11PB08] Centennial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:20PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    [11PC23] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:15PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    @
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [11PA13] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    [11PA12] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    6:50PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    @
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    [11PB13] Meridian Credit Union Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U11 BLUE
7:00 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE11PB24
Wainfleet
Mar
02
Sat
U11 BLUE
12:15 PM
vs Stoney Creek Warriors 211PB14
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
Mar
06
Wed
U11 BLUE
7:00 PM
vs Niagara Falls Flyers 211PB17
Vale Centre (Rink 1)
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024