Atom, Divisions, Golden Puck Martin Van Gool Memorial Hockey Tournament (Port Colborne Minor Hockey)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Atom
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, February 22, 2019
Atom 'B'A2310:30 AMJaycee Lindsay LL1 2-3West Lincoln LL3
Atom 'B'A2411:00 AMKinsman Wainfleet 3-2Tillsonburg LL3
Atom 'A'A311:00 AMTeeder#1 Hagarsville LL9 2-3PC AtoMc 1 Yellow
Atom 'D'A2511:30 AMJaycee Norwich 1-5West Lincoln LL1
Atom 'D'A2612:00 PMKinsman Dunnville LL2 0-2Hagarsville LL8
Atom 'C'A512:00 PMTeeder#1 Langton 9-3PC AtoMc 2 Red
Atom 'A'A612:30 PMTeeder#2 Centre Wellington 2-7Kawartha
Atom 'E'A71:00 PMTeeder#1 Smithville LL2 4-5Waterford LL2
Atom 'C'A81:30 PMTeeder#2 North Middlesex 7-3Barrie
Atom 'E'A102:30 PMTeeder#2 Dunnville LL1 0-4Newcastle LL1
Atom 'D'A333:30 PMJaycee West Lincoln LL1 5-0Dunnville LL2
Atom 'B'A134:00 PMTeeder#1 Tillsonburg LL3 0-5Lindsay LL1
Atom 'B'A144:30 PMTeeder#2 West Lincoln LL3 0-4Wainfleet
Atom 'D'A155:00 PMTeeder#1 Hagarsville LL8 4-2Norwich
Atom 'A'A165:30 PMTeeder#2 Hagarsville LL9 1-2Kawartha
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Atom 'E'A3710:30 AMTeeder#2 Dunnville LL1 2-7Smithville LL2
Atom 'E'A3811:00 AMTeeder#1 Waterford LL2 1-2Newcastle LL1
Atom 'C'A3911:30 AMTeeder#2 Barrie 2-6Langton
Atom 'C'A4012:00 PMTeeder#1 PC AtoMc 2 Red0-7North Middlesex
Atom 'A'A4112:30 PMTeeder#2 PC AtoMc 1 Yellow6-1Centre Wellington
Atom 'B'A473:30 PMTeeder#2 West Lincoln LL3 3-0Tillsonburg LL3
Atom 'D'A484:00 PMTeeder#1 West Lincoln LL1 7-1Hagarsville LL8
Atom 'C'A614:00 PMRidgway Langton 0-7North Middlesex
Atom 'B'A494:30 PMTeeder#2 Lindsay LL1 3-2Wainfleet
Atom 'C'A505:00 PMTeeder#1 Barrie 2-3PC AtoMc 2 Red
Atom 'E'A625:00 PMRidgway Newcastle LL1 1-2Smithville LL2
Atom 'D'A515:30 PMTeeder#2 Dunnville LL2 3-2Norwich
Atom 'E'A585:30 PMJaycee Waterford LL2 9-2Dunnville LL1
Atom 'A'A636:00 PMRidgway Kawartha 10-5PC AtoMc 1 Yellow
Atom 'A'A596:30 PMJaycee Centre Wellington 2-3Hagarsville LL9
Sunday, February 24, 2019
PlayoffsA658:30 AMTeeder#2 Langton 2-8West Lincoln LL1
PlayoffsA669:00 AMTeeder#1 Smithville LL2 3-4Kawartha
PlayoffsA679:30 AMTeeder#2 Newcastle LL1 1-5Lindsay LL1
PlayoffsA6810:00 AMTeeder#1 Waterford LL2 4-3North Middlesex
PlayoffsA7312:30 PMTeeder#2 West Lincoln LL1 2-5Kawartha
PlayoffsA741:00 PMTeeder#1 Lindsay LL1 5-4Waterford LL2
PlayoffsA774:00 PMTeeder#1 Kawartha 4-5Lindsay LL1
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • Ridgway - Crystal Ridge Arena, 89 Ridge Rd S, Ridgway, ON
  • Jaycee - Fort Erie Leisureplex Jaycee, 3 Municipal Centre Drive, Fort Erie, ON
  • Kinsman - Fort Erie Leisureplex Kinsman, 3 Municipal Centre Drive, Fort Erie, ON
  • Teeder#1 - Vale Centre - Teeder Kennedy Rink #1, 550 Elizabeth St , Port Colborne, ON
  • Teeder#2 - Vale Centre - Teeder Kennedy Rink #2, 550 Elizabeth St, Port Colborne, ON

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from portminorhockey.com on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 8:47 AM